LINDNER SHIELD - 22-AUG-2016

Results after Match 8

Format: Swiss Pairs, using a live draw, 8 rounds of 8 boards each
Director: Carol Briscoe



Rank Pair Category Names W-D-L Imps VPs Masterpoints
11CAROL BRISCOE / BARBARA GRIFFITHS6-0-24595.382.13
26GRAEME MCLAREN / JOHN SCHWAB5-1-24494.051.73
312RAY INGIELEWICZ / TONY WOOLFORD6-0-23192.511.61
43BOB STEWART / DENISE STRAIN5-1-22890.931.34
59RUTH WEATHERLEY / JILL REID5-0-32688.441.16
616KAY RAICEVICH / MAUREEN WALCH4-0-41784.000.93
710ANTHEA OATES / VAL DAWSON3-1-41483.400.63
84ARTHUR LINDNER / SUSAN LINDNER3-0-5380.320.54
95BOB JESS / MURRAY BOOTH3-2-3-479.140.72
1015CHRIS BELL / JENELLE FRANCIS3-2-22276.870.72
1113COLLEEN BERRY / MARY ABBEY3-2-3-1176.710.72
1211SAIMA KING / YVONNE CAINS2-4-11274.250.72
138HELEN CARR / YVONNE BREAKWELL4-0-4-1973.630.72
147SUSANNE HOLLIS / DEBORAH CARMICHAEL2-1-5-1773.110.45
1514JESSIE SEAGO / MARGARET WALKER2-2-4-3967.800.54
1617ANNIE QUADROY / PAT MCNEILL2-2-4-4465.880.54
1718LEN PASCOE / MARGOT NELSON1-2-5-5362.760.36
182PAT SLEAT / SUE-ELLEN DEACON1-2-5-5560.820.36

Match Details

CAROL BRISCOE / BARBARA GRIFFITHS (PAIR 1)

vs Pair Round No Seating Board Score Datum Nett Imps
10ANTHEA OATES / VAL DAWSON1NS1-100-60-160-4
10ANTHEA OATES / VAL DAWSON1NS2-400190-210-5
10ANTHEA OATES / VAL DAWSON1NS320064084013
10ANTHEA OATES / VAL DAWSON1NS4-10030-70-2
10ANTHEA OATES / VAL DAWSON1NS5-100-210-310-7
10ANTHEA OATES / VAL DAWSON1NS6-620570-50-2
10ANTHEA OATES / VAL DAWSON1NS7-140-80-220-6
10ANTHEA OATES / VAL DAWSON1NS8-300-30-330-8
This match Imps: -21, VPs: 3.32   
18LEN PASCOE / MARGOT NELSON2NS9-11080-30-1
18LEN PASCOE / MARGOT NELSON2NS10300-1201805
18LEN PASCOE / MARGOT NELSON2NS11-45045000
18LEN PASCOE / MARGOT NELSON2NS12170-130401
18LEN PASCOE / MARGOT NELSON2NS13-100-80-180-5
18LEN PASCOE / MARGOT NELSON2NS14-130-70-200-5
18LEN PASCOE / MARGOT NELSON2NS15150502005
18LEN PASCOE / MARGOT NELSON2NS16-2004102105
This match Imps: 5, VPs: 12.05   
13COLLEEN BERRY / MARY ABBEY3EW17-420260-160-4
13COLLEEN BERRY / MARY ABBEY3EW18170-701003
13COLLEEN BERRY / MARY ABBEY3EW19501401905
13COLLEEN BERRY / MARY ABBEY3EW20-660640-20-1
13COLLEEN BERRY / MARY ABBEY3EW212001503508
13COLLEEN BERRY / MARY ABBEY3EW22501001504
13COLLEEN BERRY / MARY ABBEY3EW23-100-110-210-5
13COLLEEN BERRY / MARY ABBEY3EW24-420190-230-6
This match Imps: 4, VPs: 11.67   
4ARTHUR LINDNER / SUSAN LINDNER4EW25-11030-80-2
4ARTHUR LINDNER / SUSAN LINDNER4EW26190-130602
4ARTHUR LINDNER / SUSAN LINDNER4EW27-48048000
4ARTHUR LINDNER / SUSAN LINDNER4EW28-170150-20-1
4ARTHUR LINDNER / SUSAN LINDNER4EW291001402406
4ARTHUR LINDNER / SUSAN LINDNER4EW30150-240-90-3
4ARTHUR LINDNER / SUSAN LINDNER4EW31200-140602
4ARTHUR LINDNER / SUSAN LINDNER4EW32110501604
This match Imps: 8, VPs: 13.12   
8HELEN CARR / YVONNE BREAKWELL5NS1150-120301
8HELEN CARR / YVONNE BREAKWELL5NS2501301805
8HELEN CARR / YVONNE BREAKWELL5NS3-120-90-210-5
8HELEN CARR / YVONNE BREAKWELL5NS4-150140-100
8HELEN CARR / YVONNE BREAKWELL5NS5-90-70-160-4
8HELEN CARR / YVONNE BREAKWELL5NS6-10080-20-1
8HELEN CARR / YVONNE BREAKWELL5NS7-30010-290-7
8HELEN CARR / YVONNE BREAKWELL5NS8450-430201
This match Imps: -10, VPs: 6.22   
17ANNIE QUADROY / PAT MCNEILL6EW9300-402606
17ANNIE QUADROY / PAT MCNEILL6EW10-600650502
17ANNIE QUADROY / PAT MCNEILL6EW11400-2301705
17ANNIE QUADROY / PAT MCNEILL6EW12140-150-100
17ANNIE QUADROY / PAT MCNEILL6EW13-100-60-160-4
17ANNIE QUADROY / PAT MCNEILL6EW14-14014000
17ANNIE QUADROY / PAT MCNEILL6EW15-1202401203
17ANNIE QUADROY / PAT MCNEILL6EW16502102606
This match Imps: 18, VPs: 16   
9RUTH WEATHERLEY / JILL REID7NS1750-5000
9RUTH WEATHERLEY / JILL REID7NS18110101203
9RUTH WEATHERLEY / JILL REID7NS19-210150-60-2
9RUTH WEATHERLEY / JILL REID7NS2010065075013
9RUTH WEATHERLEY / JILL REID7NS21660-4002606
9RUTH WEATHERLEY / JILL REID7NS22-90-60-150-4
9RUTH WEATHERLEY / JILL REID7NS23100-10000
9RUTH WEATHERLEY / JILL REID7NS24-10010000
This match Imps: 16, VPs: 15.5   
12RAY INGIELEWICZ / TONY WOOLFORD8EW25-100120201
12RAY INGIELEWICZ / TONY WOOLFORD8EW26600-6054011
12RAY INGIELEWICZ / TONY WOOLFORD8EW27-1400-140-4
12RAY INGIELEWICZ / TONY WOOLFORD8EW28400-2601404
12RAY INGIELEWICZ / TONY WOOLFORD8EW291002603608
12RAY INGIELEWICZ / TONY WOOLFORD8EW3050-110-60-2
12RAY INGIELEWICZ / TONY WOOLFORD8EW31120-100201
12RAY INGIELEWICZ / TONY WOOLFORD8EW321001202206
This match Imps: 25, VPs: 17.5   
Back to Top

PAT SLEAT / SUE-ELLEN DEACON (PAIR 2)

vs Pair Round No Seating Board Score Datum Nett Imps
11SAIMA KING / YVONNE CAINS1NS1110-60502
11SAIMA KING / YVONNE CAINS1NS2-200190-100
11SAIMA KING / YVONNE CAINS1NS3-650640-100
11SAIMA KING / YVONNE CAINS1NS4140301705
11SAIMA KING / YVONNE CAINS1NS5110-210-100-3
11SAIMA KING / YVONNE CAINS1NS6-650570-80-2
11SAIMA KING / YVONNE CAINS1NS7100-80201
11SAIMA KING / YVONNE CAINS1NS8-100-30-130-4
This match Imps: -1, VPs: 9.56   
14JESSIE SEAGO / MARGARET WALKER2EW9170-80903
14JESSIE SEAGO / MARGARET WALKER2EW10-100120201
14JESSIE SEAGO / MARGARET WALKER2EW11450-45000
14JESSIE SEAGO / MARGARET WALKER2EW12-620130-490-10
14JESSIE SEAGO / MARGARET WALKER2EW13100801805
14JESSIE SEAGO / MARGARET WALKER2EW144007047010
14JESSIE SEAGO / MARGARET WALKER2EW15-80-50-130-4
14JESSIE SEAGO / MARGARET WALKER2EW16200-410-210-5
This match Imps: 0, VPs: 10   
17ANNIE QUADROY / PAT MCNEILL3EW17-170260903
17ANNIE QUADROY / PAT MCNEILL3EW18-100-70-170-5
17ANNIE QUADROY / PAT MCNEILL3EW19-400140-260-6
17ANNIE QUADROY / PAT MCNEILL3EW20-660640-20-1
17ANNIE QUADROY / PAT MCNEILL3EW21-600150-450-10
17ANNIE QUADROY / PAT MCNEILL3EW221001002005
17ANNIE QUADROY / PAT MCNEILL3EW23170-110602
17ANNIE QUADROY / PAT MCNEILL3EW24-420190-230-6
This match Imps: -18, VPs: 4   
16KAY RAICEVICH / MAUREEN WALCH4NS25110-30802
16KAY RAICEVICH / MAUREEN WALCH4NS26-100130301
16KAY RAICEVICH / MAUREEN WALCH4NS27480-48000
16KAY RAICEVICH / MAUREEN WALCH4NS28200-150502
16KAY RAICEVICH / MAUREEN WALCH4NS29130-140-100
16KAY RAICEVICH / MAUREEN WALCH4NS30-150240903
16KAY RAICEVICH / MAUREEN WALCH4NS31-200140-60-2
16KAY RAICEVICH / MAUREEN WALCH4NS32170-501203
This match Imps: 9, VPs: 13.45   
3BOB STEWART / DENISE STRAIN5NS1150-120301
3BOB STEWART / DENISE STRAIN5NS2-400130-270-7
3BOB STEWART / DENISE STRAIN5NS3-90-90-180-5
3BOB STEWART / DENISE STRAIN5NS4-150140-100
3BOB STEWART / DENISE STRAIN5NS5-120-70-190-5
3BOB STEWART / DENISE STRAIN5NS6-5080301
3BOB STEWART / DENISE STRAIN5NS7130101404
This match Imps: -11, VPs: 5.91   
7SUSANNE HOLLIS / DEBORAH CARMICHAEL6NS9100401404
7SUSANNE HOLLIS / DEBORAH CARMICHAEL6NS10660-650100
7SUSANNE HOLLIS / DEBORAH CARMICHAEL6NS11-400230-170-5
7SUSANNE HOLLIS / DEBORAH CARMICHAEL6NS12-450150-300-7
7SUSANNE HOLLIS / DEBORAH CARMICHAEL6NS13-13060-70-2
7SUSANNE HOLLIS / DEBORAH CARMICHAEL6NS14150-140100
7SUSANNE HOLLIS / DEBORAH CARMICHAEL6NS15140-240-100-3
7SUSANNE HOLLIS / DEBORAH CARMICHAEL6NS16-50-210-260-6
This match Imps: -19, VPs: 3.77   
18LEN PASCOE / MARGOT NELSON7NS17-50-50-100-3
18LEN PASCOE / MARGOT NELSON7NS18110101203
18LEN PASCOE / MARGOT NELSON7NS19-15015000
18LEN PASCOE / MARGOT NELSON7NS20-630650201
18LEN PASCOE / MARGOT NELSON7NS21170-400-230-6
18LEN PASCOE / MARGOT NELSON7NS22-50-60-110-3
18LEN PASCOE / MARGOT NELSON7NS23-100-100-200-5
18LEN PASCOE / MARGOT NELSON7NS24501001504
This match Imps: -9, VPs: 6.55   
13COLLEEN BERRY / MARY ABBEY8NS25-110-120-230-6
13COLLEEN BERRY / MARY ABBEY8NS26100601604
13COLLEEN BERRY / MARY ABBEY8NS27500502
13COLLEEN BERRY / MARY ABBEY8NS28-300260-40-1
13COLLEEN BERRY / MARY ABBEY8NS29130-260-130-4
13COLLEEN BERRY / MARY ABBEY8NS30-11011000
13COLLEEN BERRY / MARY ABBEY8NS31-200100-100-3
13COLLEEN BERRY / MARY ABBEY8NS32200-120802
This match Imps: -6, VPs: 7.58   
Back to Top

BOB STEWART / DENISE STRAIN (PAIR 3)

vs Pair Round No Seating Board Score Datum Nett Imps
12RAY INGIELEWICZ / TONY WOOLFORD1NS190-60301
12RAY INGIELEWICZ / TONY WOOLFORD1NS2-300190-110-3
12RAY INGIELEWICZ / TONY WOOLFORD1NS3-620640201
12RAY INGIELEWICZ / TONY WOOLFORD1NS5170-210-40-1
12RAY INGIELEWICZ / TONY WOOLFORD1NS6-1430570-860-13
12RAY INGIELEWICZ / TONY WOOLFORD1NS7200-801203
12RAY INGIELEWICZ / TONY WOOLFORD1NS8-100-30-130-4
This match Imps: -16, VPs: 4.5   
7SUSANNE HOLLIS / DEBORAH CARMICHAEL2NS9200802807
7SUSANNE HOLLIS / DEBORAH CARMICHAEL2NS11-45045000
7SUSANNE HOLLIS / DEBORAH CARMICHAEL2NS12170-130401
7SUSANNE HOLLIS / DEBORAH CARMICHAEL2NS13-100-80-180-5
7SUSANNE HOLLIS / DEBORAH CARMICHAEL2NS14100-70301
7SUSANNE HOLLIS / DEBORAH CARMICHAEL2NS15-13050-80-2
7SUSANNE HOLLIS / DEBORAH CARMICHAEL2NS16-680410-270-7
This match Imps: -5, VPs: 7.95   
18LEN PASCOE / MARGOT NELSON3NS17420-2601604
18LEN PASCOE / MARGOT NELSON3NS18110701805
18LEN PASCOE / MARGOT NELSON3NS19130-140-100
18LEN PASCOE / MARGOT NELSON3NS20660-640201
18LEN PASCOE / MARGOT NELSON3NS21-100-150-250-6
18LEN PASCOE / MARGOT NELSON3NS22400-1003007
18LEN PASCOE / MARGOT NELSON3NS23-300110-190-5
18LEN PASCOE / MARGOT NELSON3NS24-50-190-240-6
This match Imps: 0, VPs: 10   
13COLLEEN BERRY / MARY ABBEY4EW25100301304
13COLLEEN BERRY / MARY ABBEY4EW26640-13051011
13COLLEEN BERRY / MARY ABBEY4EW27-48048000
13COLLEEN BERRY / MARY ABBEY4EW28-15015000
13COLLEEN BERRY / MARY ABBEY4EW29-650140-510-11
13COLLEEN BERRY / MARY ABBEY4EW30430-2401905
13COLLEEN BERRY / MARY ABBEY4EW31140-14000
13COLLEEN BERRY / MARY ABBEY4EW32-10050-50-2
This match Imps: 7, VPs: 12.77   
2PAT SLEAT / SUE-ELLEN DEACON5EW1-150120-30-1
2PAT SLEAT / SUE-ELLEN DEACON5EW2400-1302707
2PAT SLEAT / SUE-ELLEN DEACON5EW390901805
2PAT SLEAT / SUE-ELLEN DEACON5EW4150-140100
2PAT SLEAT / SUE-ELLEN DEACON5EW5120701905
2PAT SLEAT / SUE-ELLEN DEACON5EW650-80-30-1
2PAT SLEAT / SUE-ELLEN DEACON5EW7-130-10-140-4
This match Imps: 11, VPs: 14.09   
8HELEN CARR / YVONNE BREAKWELL6EW9650-4061012
8HELEN CARR / YVONNE BREAKWELL6EW10-660650-100
8HELEN CARR / YVONNE BREAKWELL6EW11400-2301705
8HELEN CARR / YVONNE BREAKWELL6EW12170-150201
8HELEN CARR / YVONNE BREAKWELL6EW13-200-60-260-6
8HELEN CARR / YVONNE BREAKWELL6EW14-14014000
8HELEN CARR / YVONNE BREAKWELL6EW151002403408
8HELEN CARR / YVONNE BREAKWELL6EW16-800210-590-11
This match Imps: 9, VPs: 13.45   
6GRAEME MCLAREN / JOHN SCHWAB7EW17110501604
6GRAEME MCLAREN / JOHN SCHWAB7EW18100-10903
6GRAEME MCLAREN / JOHN SCHWAB7EW19110-150-40-1
6GRAEME MCLAREN / JOHN SCHWAB7EW20660-650100
6GRAEME MCLAREN / JOHN SCHWAB7EW2250601103
6GRAEME MCLAREN / JOHN SCHWAB7EW23-10010000
6GRAEME MCLAREN / JOHN SCHWAB7EW24140-100401
This match Imps: 10, VPs: 13.78   
10ANTHEA OATES / VAL DAWSON8NS25300-1201805
10ANTHEA OATES / VAL DAWSON8NS26200602606
10ANTHEA OATES / VAL DAWSON8NS2714001404
10ANTHEA OATES / VAL DAWSON8NS281002603608
10ANTHEA OATES / VAL DAWSON8NS29600-2603408
10ANTHEA OATES / VAL DAWSON8NS30-400110-290-7
10ANTHEA OATES / VAL DAWSON8NS31-10010000
10ANTHEA OATES / VAL DAWSON8NS32-620-120-740-12
This match Imps: 12, VPs: 14.39   
Back to Top

ARTHUR LINDNER / SUSAN LINDNER (PAIR 4)

vs Pair Round No Seating Board Score Datum Nett Imps
13COLLEEN BERRY / MARY ABBEY1NS1130-60702
13COLLEEN BERRY / MARY ABBEY1NS2-200190-100
13COLLEEN BERRY / MARY ABBEY1NS3-650640-100
13COLLEEN BERRY / MARY ABBEY1NS4-10030-70-2
13COLLEEN BERRY / MARY ABBEY1NS5620-2104109
13COLLEEN BERRY / MARY ABBEY1NS6-620570-50-2
13COLLEEN BERRY / MARY ABBEY1NS7200-801203
13COLLEEN BERRY / MARY ABBEY1NS8300-302707
This match Imps: 17, VPs: 15.75   
6GRAEME MCLAREN / JOHN SCHWAB2NS9-62080-540-11
6GRAEME MCLAREN / JOHN SCHWAB2NS10100-120-20-1
6GRAEME MCLAREN / JOHN SCHWAB2NS11-45045000
6GRAEME MCLAREN / JOHN SCHWAB2NS12170-130401
6GRAEME MCLAREN / JOHN SCHWAB2NS13600-8052011
6GRAEME MCLAREN / JOHN SCHWAB2NS14100-70301
6GRAEME MCLAREN / JOHN SCHWAB2NS15-13050-80-2
6GRAEME MCLAREN / JOHN SCHWAB2NS16-650410-240-6
This match Imps: -7, VPs: 7.23   
10ANTHEA OATES / VAL DAWSON3NS17400-2601404
10ANTHEA OATES / VAL DAWSON3NS18-17070-100-3
10ANTHEA OATES / VAL DAWSON3NS19110-140-30-1
10ANTHEA OATES / VAL DAWSON3NS20-200-640-840-13
10ANTHEA OATES / VAL DAWSON3NS21600-15045010
10ANTHEA OATES / VAL DAWSON3NS22150-100502
10ANTHEA OATES / VAL DAWSON3NS23-600110-490-10
10ANTHEA OATES / VAL DAWSON3NS24-50-190-240-6
This match Imps: -17, VPs: 4.25   
1CAROL BRISCOE / BARBARA GRIFFITHS4NS25110-30802
1CAROL BRISCOE / BARBARA GRIFFITHS4NS26-190130-60-2
1CAROL BRISCOE / BARBARA GRIFFITHS4NS27480-48000
1CAROL BRISCOE / BARBARA GRIFFITHS4NS28170-150201
1CAROL BRISCOE / BARBARA GRIFFITHS4NS29-100-140-240-6
1CAROL BRISCOE / BARBARA GRIFFITHS4NS30-150240903
1CAROL BRISCOE / BARBARA GRIFFITHS4NS31-200140-60-2
1CAROL BRISCOE / BARBARA GRIFFITHS4NS32-110-50-160-4
This match Imps: -8, VPs: 6.88   
16KAY RAICEVICH / MAUREEN WALCH5EW1-90120301
16KAY RAICEVICH / MAUREEN WALCH5EW2170-130401
16KAY RAICEVICH / MAUREEN WALCH5EW3-20090-110-3
16KAY RAICEVICH / MAUREEN WALCH5EW4120-140-20-1
16KAY RAICEVICH / MAUREEN WALCH5EW5-10070-30-1
16KAY RAICEVICH / MAUREEN WALCH5EW6150-80702
16KAY RAICEVICH / MAUREEN WALCH5EW7-110-10-120-3
16KAY RAICEVICH / MAUREEN WALCH5EW8-420430100
This match Imps: -4, VPs: 8.33   
18LEN PASCOE / MARGOT NELSON6NS9140401805
18LEN PASCOE / MARGOT NELSON6NS10660-650100
18LEN PASCOE / MARGOT NELSON6NS11502302807
18LEN PASCOE / MARGOT NELSON6NS12-140150100
18LEN PASCOE / MARGOT NELSON6NS13-13060-70-2
18LEN PASCOE / MARGOT NELSON6NS1490-140-50-2
18LEN PASCOE / MARGOT NELSON6NS15150-240-90-3
18LEN PASCOE / MARGOT NELSON6NS16400-2101905
This match Imps: 10, VPs: 13.78   
8HELEN CARR / YVONNE BREAKWELL7EW17-11050-60-2
8HELEN CARR / YVONNE BREAKWELL7EW18200-101905
8HELEN CARR / YVONNE BREAKWELL7EW19-100-150-250-6
8HELEN CARR / YVONNE BREAKWELL7EW20660-650100
8HELEN CARR / YVONNE BREAKWELL7EW21-600400-200-5
8HELEN CARR / YVONNE BREAKWELL7EW22-14060-80-2
8HELEN CARR / YVONNE BREAKWELL7EW231201002206
8HELEN CARR / YVONNE BREAKWELL7EW24170-100702
This match Imps: -2, VPs: 9.14   
7SUSANNE HOLLIS / DEBORAH CARMICHAEL8NS25200-120802
7SUSANNE HOLLIS / DEBORAH CARMICHAEL8NS26-14060-80-2
7SUSANNE HOLLIS / DEBORAH CARMICHAEL8NS2742004209
7SUSANNE HOLLIS / DEBORAH CARMICHAEL8NS28-400260-140-4
7SUSANNE HOLLIS / DEBORAH CARMICHAEL8NS29150-260-110-3
7SUSANNE HOLLIS / DEBORAH CARMICHAEL8NS30501101604
7SUSANNE HOLLIS / DEBORAH CARMICHAEL8NS311201002206
7SUSANNE HOLLIS / DEBORAH CARMICHAEL8NS32200-120802
This match Imps: 14, VPs: 14.96   
Back to Top

BOB JESS / MURRAY BOOTH (PAIR 5)

vs Pair Round No Seating Board Score Datum Nett Imps
14JESSIE SEAGO / MARGARET WALKER1NS1110-60502
14JESSIE SEAGO / MARGARET WALKER1NS2-100190903
14JESSIE SEAGO / MARGARET WALKER1NS3-650640-100
14JESSIE SEAGO / MARGARET WALKER1NS4140301705
14JESSIE SEAGO / MARGARET WALKER1NS5-100-210-310-7
14JESSIE SEAGO / MARGARET WALKER1NS6-620570-50-2
14JESSIE SEAGO / MARGARET WALKER1NS7100-80201
14JESSIE SEAGO / MARGARET WALKER1NS8100-30702
This match Imps: 4, VPs: 11.67   
17ANNIE QUADROY / PAT MCNEILL2NS9100801805
17ANNIE QUADROY / PAT MCNEILL2NS10130-120100
17ANNIE QUADROY / PAT MCNEILL2NS11-45045000
17ANNIE QUADROY / PAT MCNEILL2NS12-590-130-720-12
17ANNIE QUADROY / PAT MCNEILL2NS14100-70301
17ANNIE QUADROY / PAT MCNEILL2NS1550501003
17ANNIE QUADROY / PAT MCNEILL2NS16-2604101504
This match Imps: 1, VPs: 10.44   
16KAY RAICEVICH / MAUREEN WALCH3EW17-420260-160-4
16KAY RAICEVICH / MAUREEN WALCH3EW18170-701003
16KAY RAICEVICH / MAUREEN WALCH3EW19-200140-60-2
16KAY RAICEVICH / MAUREEN WALCH3EW20-600640401
16KAY RAICEVICH / MAUREEN WALCH3EW221501002506
16KAY RAICEVICH / MAUREEN WALCH3EW23170-110602
16KAY RAICEVICH / MAUREEN WALCH3EW24501902406
This match Imps: 12, VPs: 14.39   
11SAIMA KING / YVONNE CAINS4EW25-11030-80-2
11SAIMA KING / YVONNE CAINS4EW26-100-130-230-6
11SAIMA KING / YVONNE CAINS4EW27-48048000
11SAIMA KING / YVONNE CAINS4EW28-15015000
11SAIMA KING / YVONNE CAINS4EW292001403408
11SAIMA KING / YVONNE CAINS4EW30130-240-110-3
11SAIMA KING / YVONNE CAINS4EW31140-14000
11SAIMA KING / YVONNE CAINS4EW32110501604
This match Imps: 1, VPs: 10.44   
12RAY INGIELEWICZ / TONY WOOLFORD5EW3-10090-100
12RAY INGIELEWICZ / TONY WOOLFORD5EW4130-140-100
12RAY INGIELEWICZ / TONY WOOLFORD5EW5-10070-30-1
12RAY INGIELEWICZ / TONY WOOLFORD5EW6-400-80-480-10
12RAY INGIELEWICZ / TONY WOOLFORD5EW7100-10903
12RAY INGIELEWICZ / TONY WOOLFORD5EW8-420430100
This match Imps: -8, VPs: 6.88   
9RUTH WEATHERLEY / JILL REID6EW9620-4058011
9RUTH WEATHERLEY / JILL REID6EW10-65065000
9RUTH WEATHERLEY / JILL REID6EW11-150-230-380-9
9RUTH WEATHERLEY / JILL REID6EW12170-150201
9RUTH WEATHERLEY / JILL REID6EW13-200-60-260-6
9RUTH WEATHERLEY / JILL REID6EW14-130140100
9RUTH WEATHERLEY / JILL REID6EW15-620240-380-9
9RUTH WEATHERLEY / JILL REID6EW16-400210-190-5
This match Imps: -17, VPs: 4.25   
7SUSANNE HOLLIS / DEBORAH CARMICHAEL7EW17-11050-60-2
7SUSANNE HOLLIS / DEBORAH CARMICHAEL7EW18200-101905
7SUSANNE HOLLIS / DEBORAH CARMICHAEL7EW19660-15051011
7SUSANNE HOLLIS / DEBORAH CARMICHAEL7EW20660-650100
7SUSANNE HOLLIS / DEBORAH CARMICHAEL7EW21-600400-200-5
7SUSANNE HOLLIS / DEBORAH CARMICHAEL7EW22-11060-50-2
7SUSANNE HOLLIS / DEBORAH CARMICHAEL7EW23-10010000
7SUSANNE HOLLIS / DEBORAH CARMICHAEL7EW24140-100401
This match Imps: 8, VPs: 13.12   
6GRAEME MCLAREN / JOHN SCHWAB8NS25-800-120-920-14
6GRAEME MCLAREN / JOHN SCHWAB8NS26-14060-80-2
6GRAEME MCLAREN / JOHN SCHWAB8NS27-1300-130-4
6GRAEME MCLAREN / JOHN SCHWAB8NS28-1502601103
6GRAEME MCLAREN / JOHN SCHWAB8NS29620-2603608
6GRAEME MCLAREN / JOHN SCHWAB8NS30-130110-20-1
6GRAEME MCLAREN / JOHN SCHWAB8NS31501001504
6GRAEME MCLAREN / JOHN SCHWAB8NS32140-120201
This match Imps: -5, VPs: 7.95   
Back to Top

GRAEME MCLAREN / JOHN SCHWAB (PAIR 6)

vs Pair Round No Seating Board Score Datum Nett Imps
15CHRIS BELL / JENELLE FRANCIS1NS1-50-60-110-3
15CHRIS BELL / JENELLE FRANCIS1NS21101903007
15CHRIS BELL / JENELLE FRANCIS1NS3-620640201
15CHRIS BELL / JENELLE FRANCIS1NS4-10030-70-2
15CHRIS BELL / JENELLE FRANCIS1NS5620-2104109
15CHRIS BELL / JENELLE FRANCIS1NS6-14057043010
15CHRIS BELL / JENELLE FRANCIS1NS7-170-80-250-6
15CHRIS BELL / JENELLE FRANCIS1NS8140-301103
This match Imps: 19, VPs: 16.23   
4ARTHUR LINDNER / SUSAN LINDNER2EW9620-8054011
4ARTHUR LINDNER / SUSAN LINDNER2EW10-100120201
4ARTHUR LINDNER / SUSAN LINDNER2EW11450-45000
4ARTHUR LINDNER / SUSAN LINDNER2EW12-170130-40-1
4ARTHUR LINDNER / SUSAN LINDNER2EW13-60080-520-11
4ARTHUR LINDNER / SUSAN LINDNER2EW14-10070-30-1
4ARTHUR LINDNER / SUSAN LINDNER2EW15130-50802
4ARTHUR LINDNER / SUSAN LINDNER2EW16650-4102406
This match Imps: 7, VPs: 12.77   
11SAIMA KING / YVONNE CAINS3NS17140-260-120-3
11SAIMA KING / YVONNE CAINS3NS18-11070-40-1
11SAIMA KING / YVONNE CAINS3NS19200-140602
11SAIMA KING / YVONNE CAINS3NS20660-640201
11SAIMA KING / YVONNE CAINS3NS21-100-150-250-6
11SAIMA KING / YVONNE CAINS3NS22-50-100-150-4
11SAIMA KING / YVONNE CAINS3NS231001102105
11SAIMA KING / YVONNE CAINS3NS24420-1902306
This match Imps: 0, VPs: 10   
9RUTH WEATHERLEY / JILL REID4NS25-100-30-130-4
9RUTH WEATHERLEY / JILL REID4NS26-200130-70-2
9RUTH WEATHERLEY / JILL REID4NS27980-48050011
9RUTH WEATHERLEY / JILL REID4NS28170-150201
9RUTH WEATHERLEY / JILL REID4NS29620-14048010
9RUTH WEATHERLEY / JILL REID4NS30502402907
9RUTH WEATHERLEY / JILL REID4NS31-14014000
9RUTH WEATHERLEY / JILL REID4NS32100-50502
This match Imps: 25, VPs: 17.5   
10ANTHEA OATES / VAL DAWSON5NS1120-12000
10ANTHEA OATES / VAL DAWSON5NS2-170130-40-1
10ANTHEA OATES / VAL DAWSON5NS3100-90100
10ANTHEA OATES / VAL DAWSON5NS4-120140201
10ANTHEA OATES / VAL DAWSON5NS5150-70802
10ANTHEA OATES / VAL DAWSON5NS6-10080-20-1
10ANTHEA OATES / VAL DAWSON5NS7100101103
10ANTHEA OATES / VAL DAWSON5NS8460-430301
This match Imps: 5, VPs: 12.05   
12RAY INGIELEWICZ / TONY WOOLFORD6NS94204046010
12RAY INGIELEWICZ / TONY WOOLFORD6NS10650-65000
12RAY INGIELEWICZ / TONY WOOLFORD6NS11-140230903
12RAY INGIELEWICZ / TONY WOOLFORD6NS12-170150-20-1
12RAY INGIELEWICZ / TONY WOOLFORD6NS13-63060-570-11
12RAY INGIELEWICZ / TONY WOOLFORD6NS14170-140301
12RAY INGIELEWICZ / TONY WOOLFORD6NS15140-240-100-3
12RAY INGIELEWICZ / TONY WOOLFORD6NS16-50-210-260-6
This match Imps: -7, VPs: 7.23   
3BOB STEWART / DENISE STRAIN7NS17-110-50-160-4
3BOB STEWART / DENISE STRAIN7NS18-10010-90-3
3BOB STEWART / DENISE STRAIN7NS19-110150401
3BOB STEWART / DENISE STRAIN7NS20-660650-100
3BOB STEWART / DENISE STRAIN7NS22-50-60-110-3
3BOB STEWART / DENISE STRAIN7NS23100-10000
3BOB STEWART / DENISE STRAIN7NS24-140100-40-1
This match Imps: -10, VPs: 6.22   
5BOB JESS / MURRAY BOOTH8EW2580012092014
5BOB JESS / MURRAY BOOTH8EW26140-60802
5BOB JESS / MURRAY BOOTH8EW2713001304
5BOB JESS / MURRAY BOOTH8EW28150-260-110-3
5BOB JESS / MURRAY BOOTH8EW29-620260-360-8
5BOB JESS / MURRAY BOOTH8EW30130-110201
5BOB JESS / MURRAY BOOTH8EW31-50-100-150-4
5BOB JESS / MURRAY BOOTH8EW32-140120-20-1
This match Imps: 5, VPs: 12.05   
Back to Top

SUSANNE HOLLIS / DEBORAH CARMICHAEL (PAIR 7)

vs Pair Round No Seating Board Score Datum Nett Imps
16KAY RAICEVICH / MAUREEN WALCH1NS1100-60401
16KAY RAICEVICH / MAUREEN WALCH1NS2-100190903
16KAY RAICEVICH / MAUREEN WALCH1NS3-650640-100
16KAY RAICEVICH / MAUREEN WALCH1NS4-10030-70-2
16KAY RAICEVICH / MAUREEN WALCH1NS5-100-210-310-7
16KAY RAICEVICH / MAUREEN WALCH1NS6-650570-80-2
16KAY RAICEVICH / MAUREEN WALCH1NS7-110-80-190-5
16KAY RAICEVICH / MAUREEN WALCH1NS8-50-30-80-2
This match Imps: -14, VPs: 5.04   
3BOB STEWART / DENISE STRAIN2EW9-200-80-280-7
3BOB STEWART / DENISE STRAIN2EW11450-45000
3BOB STEWART / DENISE STRAIN2EW12-170130-40-1
3BOB STEWART / DENISE STRAIN2EW13100801805
3BOB STEWART / DENISE STRAIN2EW14-10070-30-1
3BOB STEWART / DENISE STRAIN2EW15130-50802
3BOB STEWART / DENISE STRAIN2EW16680-4102707
This match Imps: 5, VPs: 12.05   
14JESSIE SEAGO / MARGARET WALKER3EW171202603809
14JESSIE SEAGO / MARGARET WALKER3EW18-50-70-120-3
14JESSIE SEAGO / MARGARET WALKER3EW19-110140301
14JESSIE SEAGO / MARGARET WALKER3EW20-620640201
14JESSIE SEAGO / MARGARET WALKER3EW21-620150-470-10
14JESSIE SEAGO / MARGARET WALKER3EW221001002005
14JESSIE SEAGO / MARGARET WALKER3EW23140-110301
14JESSIE SEAGO / MARGARET WALKER3EW24-420190-230-6
This match Imps: -2, VPs: 9.14   
8HELEN CARR / YVONNE BREAKWELL4EW255030802
8HELEN CARR / YVONNE BREAKWELL4EW26200-130702
8HELEN CARR / YVONNE BREAKWELL4EW27-48048000
8HELEN CARR / YVONNE BREAKWELL4EW28-100150502
8HELEN CARR / YVONNE BREAKWELL4EW29-650140-510-11
8HELEN CARR / YVONNE BREAKWELL4EW30440-2402005
8HELEN CARR / YVONNE BREAKWELL4EW31110-140-30-1
8HELEN CARR / YVONNE BREAKWELL4EW32-10050-50-2
This match Imps: -3, VPs: 8.73   
15CHRIS BELL / JENELLE FRANCIS5NS1-50-120-170-5
15CHRIS BELL / JENELLE FRANCIS5NS3200-901103
15CHRIS BELL / JENELLE FRANCIS5NS4-300140-160-4
15CHRIS BELL / JENELLE FRANCIS5NS5100-70301
15CHRIS BELL / JENELLE FRANCIS5NS6-5080301
15CHRIS BELL / JENELLE FRANCIS5NS7130101404
15CHRIS BELL / JENELLE FRANCIS5NS8420-430-100
This match Imps: 0, VPs: 10   
2PAT SLEAT / SUE-ELLEN DEACON6EW9-100-40-140-4
2PAT SLEAT / SUE-ELLEN DEACON6EW10-660650-100
2PAT SLEAT / SUE-ELLEN DEACON6EW11400-2301705
2PAT SLEAT / SUE-ELLEN DEACON6EW12450-1503007
2PAT SLEAT / SUE-ELLEN DEACON6EW13130-60702
2PAT SLEAT / SUE-ELLEN DEACON6EW14-150140-100
2PAT SLEAT / SUE-ELLEN DEACON6EW15-1402401003
2PAT SLEAT / SUE-ELLEN DEACON6EW16502102606
This match Imps: 19, VPs: 16.23   
5BOB JESS / MURRAY BOOTH7NS17110-50602
5BOB JESS / MURRAY BOOTH7NS18-20010-190-5
5BOB JESS / MURRAY BOOTH7NS19-660150-510-11
5BOB JESS / MURRAY BOOTH7NS20-660650-100
5BOB JESS / MURRAY BOOTH7NS21600-4002005
5BOB JESS / MURRAY BOOTH7NS22110-60502
5BOB JESS / MURRAY BOOTH7NS23100-10000
5BOB JESS / MURRAY BOOTH7NS24-140100-40-1
This match Imps: -8, VPs: 6.88   
4ARTHUR LINDNER / SUSAN LINDNER8EW25-200120-80-2
4ARTHUR LINDNER / SUSAN LINDNER8EW26140-60802
4ARTHUR LINDNER / SUSAN LINDNER8EW27-4200-420-9
4ARTHUR LINDNER / SUSAN LINDNER8EW28400-2601404
4ARTHUR LINDNER / SUSAN LINDNER8EW29-1502601103
4ARTHUR LINDNER / SUSAN LINDNER8EW30-50-110-160-4
4ARTHUR LINDNER / SUSAN LINDNER8EW31-120-100-220-6
4ARTHUR LINDNER / SUSAN LINDNER8EW32-200120-80-2
This match Imps: -14, VPs: 5.04   
Back to Top

HELEN CARR / YVONNE BREAKWELL (PAIR 8)

vs Pair Round No Seating Board Score Datum Nett Imps
17ANNIE QUADROY / PAT MCNEILL1NS1-50-60-110-3
17ANNIE QUADROY / PAT MCNEILL1NS2-100190903
17ANNIE QUADROY / PAT MCNEILL1NS3-650640-100
17ANNIE QUADROY / PAT MCNEILL1NS4-10030-70-2
17ANNIE QUADROY / PAT MCNEILL1NS5150-210-60-2
17ANNIE QUADROY / PAT MCNEILL1NS6-680570-110-3
17ANNIE QUADROY / PAT MCNEILL1NS7200-801203
17ANNIE QUADROY / PAT MCNEILL1NS8100-30702
This match Imps: -2, VPs: 9.14   
11SAIMA KING / YVONNE CAINS2EW9140-80602
11SAIMA KING / YVONNE CAINS2EW10-130120-100
11SAIMA KING / YVONNE CAINS2EW11450-45000
11SAIMA KING / YVONNE CAINS2EW12-170130-40-1
11SAIMA KING / YVONNE CAINS2EW13-60080-520-11
11SAIMA KING / YVONNE CAINS2EW14-15070-80-2
11SAIMA KING / YVONNE CAINS2EW15140-50903
11SAIMA KING / YVONNE CAINS2EW16200-410-210-5
This match Imps: -14, VPs: 5.04   
15CHRIS BELL / JENELLE FRANCIS3EW17-170260903
15CHRIS BELL / JENELLE FRANCIS3EW18110-70401
15CHRIS BELL / JENELLE FRANCIS3EW19-130140100
15CHRIS BELL / JENELLE FRANCIS3EW20-660640-20-1
15CHRIS BELL / JENELLE FRANCIS3EW212001503508
15CHRIS BELL / JENELLE FRANCIS3EW22-430100-330-8
15CHRIS BELL / JENELLE FRANCIS3EW23-100-110-210-5
15CHRIS BELL / JENELLE FRANCIS3EW24501902406
This match Imps: 4, VPs: 11.67   
7SUSANNE HOLLIS / DEBORAH CARMICHAEL4NS25-50-30-80-2
7SUSANNE HOLLIS / DEBORAH CARMICHAEL4NS26-200130-70-2
7SUSANNE HOLLIS / DEBORAH CARMICHAEL4NS27480-48000
7SUSANNE HOLLIS / DEBORAH CARMICHAEL4NS28100-150-50-2
7SUSANNE HOLLIS / DEBORAH CARMICHAEL4NS29650-14051011
7SUSANNE HOLLIS / DEBORAH CARMICHAEL4NS30-440240-200-5
7SUSANNE HOLLIS / DEBORAH CARMICHAEL4NS31-110140301
7SUSANNE HOLLIS / DEBORAH CARMICHAEL4NS32100-50502
This match Imps: 3, VPs: 11.27   
1CAROL BRISCOE / BARBARA GRIFFITHS5EW1-150120-30-1
1CAROL BRISCOE / BARBARA GRIFFITHS5EW2-50-130-180-5
1CAROL BRISCOE / BARBARA GRIFFITHS5EW3120902105
1CAROL BRISCOE / BARBARA GRIFFITHS5EW4150-140100
1CAROL BRISCOE / BARBARA GRIFFITHS5EW590701604
1CAROL BRISCOE / BARBARA GRIFFITHS5EW6100-80201
1CAROL BRISCOE / BARBARA GRIFFITHS5EW7300-102907
1CAROL BRISCOE / BARBARA GRIFFITHS5EW8-450430-20-1
This match Imps: 10, VPs: 13.78   
3BOB STEWART / DENISE STRAIN6NS9-65040-610-12
3BOB STEWART / DENISE STRAIN6NS10660-650100
3BOB STEWART / DENISE STRAIN6NS11-400230-170-5
3BOB STEWART / DENISE STRAIN6NS12-170150-20-1
3BOB STEWART / DENISE STRAIN6NS13200602606
3BOB STEWART / DENISE STRAIN6NS14140-14000
3BOB STEWART / DENISE STRAIN6NS15-100-240-340-8
3BOB STEWART / DENISE STRAIN6NS16800-21059011
This match Imps: -9, VPs: 6.55   
4ARTHUR LINDNER / SUSAN LINDNER7NS17110-50602
4ARTHUR LINDNER / SUSAN LINDNER7NS18-20010-190-5
4ARTHUR LINDNER / SUSAN LINDNER7NS191001502506
4ARTHUR LINDNER / SUSAN LINDNER7NS20-660650-100
4ARTHUR LINDNER / SUSAN LINDNER7NS21600-4002005
4ARTHUR LINDNER / SUSAN LINDNER7NS22140-60802
4ARTHUR LINDNER / SUSAN LINDNER7NS23-120-100-220-6
4ARTHUR LINDNER / SUSAN LINDNER7NS24-170100-70-2
This match Imps: 2, VPs: 10.86   
9RUTH WEATHERLEY / JILL REID8EW25-100120201
9RUTH WEATHERLEY / JILL REID8EW26-200-60-260-6
9RUTH WEATHERLEY / JILL REID8EW2713001304
9RUTH WEATHERLEY / JILL REID8EW28150-260-110-3
9RUTH WEATHERLEY / JILL REID8EW29-620260-360-8
9RUTH WEATHERLEY / JILL REID8EW30130-110201
9RUTH WEATHERLEY / JILL REID8EW31100-10000
9RUTH WEATHERLEY / JILL REID8EW32-200120-80-2
This match Imps: -13, VPs: 5.32   
Back to Top

RUTH WEATHERLEY / JILL REID (PAIR 9)

vs Pair Round No Seating Board Score Datum Nett Imps
18LEN PASCOE / MARGOT NELSON1NS1130-60702
18LEN PASCOE / MARGOT NELSON1NS2-300190-110-3
18LEN PASCOE / MARGOT NELSON1NS3-650640-100
18LEN PASCOE / MARGOT NELSON1NS4110301404
18LEN PASCOE / MARGOT NELSON1NS5620-2104109
18LEN PASCOE / MARGOT NELSON1NS630057087013
18LEN PASCOE / MARGOT NELSON1NS7200-801203
18LEN PASCOE / MARGOT NELSON1NS8150-301203
This match Imps: 31, VPs: 18.53   
10ANTHEA OATES / VAL DAWSON2NS9100801805
10ANTHEA OATES / VAL DAWSON2NS10-100-120-220-6
10ANTHEA OATES / VAL DAWSON2NS115045050011
10ANTHEA OATES / VAL DAWSON2NS12170-130401
10ANTHEA OATES / VAL DAWSON2NS13-100-80-180-5
10ANTHEA OATES / VAL DAWSON2NS14100-70301
10ANTHEA OATES / VAL DAWSON2NS1550501003
10ANTHEA OATES / VAL DAWSON2NS16-650410-240-6
This match Imps: 4, VPs: 11.67   
12RAY INGIELEWICZ / TONY WOOLFORD3NS17110-260-150-4
12RAY INGIELEWICZ / TONY WOOLFORD3NS18-9070-20-1
12RAY INGIELEWICZ / TONY WOOLFORD3NS19110-140-30-1
12RAY INGIELEWICZ / TONY WOOLFORD3NS20620-640-20-1
12RAY INGIELEWICZ / TONY WOOLFORD3NS21120-150-30-1
12RAY INGIELEWICZ / TONY WOOLFORD3NS22460-1003608
12RAY INGIELEWICZ / TONY WOOLFORD3NS23-170110-60-2
This match Imps: -2, VPs: 9.14   
6GRAEME MCLAREN / JOHN SCHWAB4EW25100301304
6GRAEME MCLAREN / JOHN SCHWAB4EW26200-130702
6GRAEME MCLAREN / JOHN SCHWAB4EW27-980480-500-11
6GRAEME MCLAREN / JOHN SCHWAB4EW28-170150-20-1
6GRAEME MCLAREN / JOHN SCHWAB4EW29-620140-480-10
6GRAEME MCLAREN / JOHN SCHWAB4EW30-50-240-290-7
6GRAEME MCLAREN / JOHN SCHWAB4EW31140-14000
6GRAEME MCLAREN / JOHN SCHWAB4EW32-10050-50-2
This match Imps: -25, VPs: 2.5   
17ANNIE QUADROY / PAT MCNEILL5NS1100-120-20-1
17ANNIE QUADROY / PAT MCNEILL5NS2501301805
17ANNIE QUADROY / PAT MCNEILL5NS3100-90100
17ANNIE QUADROY / PAT MCNEILL5NS4-130140100
17ANNIE QUADROY / PAT MCNEILL5NS5100-70301
17ANNIE QUADROY / PAT MCNEILL5NS6-5080301
17ANNIE QUADROY / PAT MCNEILL5NS7-10010-90-3
17ANNIE QUADROY / PAT MCNEILL5NS8450-430201
This match Imps: 4, VPs: 11.67   
5BOB JESS / MURRAY BOOTH6NS9-62040-580-11
5BOB JESS / MURRAY BOOTH6NS10650-65000
5BOB JESS / MURRAY BOOTH6NS111502303809
5BOB JESS / MURRAY BOOTH6NS12-170150-20-1
5BOB JESS / MURRAY BOOTH6NS13200602606
5BOB JESS / MURRAY BOOTH6NS14130-140-100
5BOB JESS / MURRAY BOOTH6NS15620-2403809
5BOB JESS / MURRAY BOOTH6NS16400-2101905
This match Imps: 17, VPs: 15.75   
1CAROL BRISCOE / BARBARA GRIFFITHS7EW17-505000
1CAROL BRISCOE / BARBARA GRIFFITHS7EW18-110-10-120-3
1CAROL BRISCOE / BARBARA GRIFFITHS7EW19210-150602
1CAROL BRISCOE / BARBARA GRIFFITHS7EW20-100-650-750-13
1CAROL BRISCOE / BARBARA GRIFFITHS7EW21-660400-260-6
1CAROL BRISCOE / BARBARA GRIFFITHS7EW2290601504
1CAROL BRISCOE / BARBARA GRIFFITHS7EW23-10010000
1CAROL BRISCOE / BARBARA GRIFFITHS7EW24100-10000
This match Imps: -16, VPs: 4.5   
8HELEN CARR / YVONNE BREAKWELL8NS25100-120-20-1
8HELEN CARR / YVONNE BREAKWELL8NS26200602606
8HELEN CARR / YVONNE BREAKWELL8NS27-1300-130-4
8HELEN CARR / YVONNE BREAKWELL8NS28-1502601103
8HELEN CARR / YVONNE BREAKWELL8NS29620-2603608
8HELEN CARR / YVONNE BREAKWELL8NS30-130110-20-1
8HELEN CARR / YVONNE BREAKWELL8NS31-10010000
8HELEN CARR / YVONNE BREAKWELL8NS32200-120802
This match Imps: 13, VPs: 14.68   
Back to Top

ANTHEA OATES / VAL DAWSON (PAIR 10)

vs Pair Round No Seating Board Score Datum Nett Imps
1CAROL BRISCOE / BARBARA GRIFFITHS1EW1100601604
1CAROL BRISCOE / BARBARA GRIFFITHS1EW2400-1902105
1CAROL BRISCOE / BARBARA GRIFFITHS1EW3-200-640-840-13
1CAROL BRISCOE / BARBARA GRIFFITHS1EW4100-30702
1CAROL BRISCOE / BARBARA GRIFFITHS1EW51002103107
1CAROL BRISCOE / BARBARA GRIFFITHS1EW6620-570502
1CAROL BRISCOE / BARBARA GRIFFITHS1EW7140802206
1CAROL BRISCOE / BARBARA GRIFFITHS1EW8300303308
This match Imps: 21, VPs: 16.68   
9RUTH WEATHERLEY / JILL REID2EW9-100-80-180-5
9RUTH WEATHERLEY / JILL REID2EW101001202206
9RUTH WEATHERLEY / JILL REID2EW11-50-450-500-11
9RUTH WEATHERLEY / JILL REID2EW12-170130-40-1
9RUTH WEATHERLEY / JILL REID2EW13100801805
9RUTH WEATHERLEY / JILL REID2EW14-10070-30-1
9RUTH WEATHERLEY / JILL REID2EW15-50-50-100-3
9RUTH WEATHERLEY / JILL REID2EW16650-4102406
This match Imps: -4, VPs: 8.33   
4ARTHUR LINDNER / SUSAN LINDNER3EW17-400260-140-4
4ARTHUR LINDNER / SUSAN LINDNER3EW18170-701003
4ARTHUR LINDNER / SUSAN LINDNER3EW19-110140301
4ARTHUR LINDNER / SUSAN LINDNER3EW2020064084013
4ARTHUR LINDNER / SUSAN LINDNER3EW21-600150-450-10
4ARTHUR LINDNER / SUSAN LINDNER3EW22-150100-50-2
4ARTHUR LINDNER / SUSAN LINDNER3EW23600-11049010
4ARTHUR LINDNER / SUSAN LINDNER3EW24501902406
This match Imps: 17, VPs: 15.75   
12RAY INGIELEWICZ / TONY WOOLFORD4EW25-11030-80-2
12RAY INGIELEWICZ / TONY WOOLFORD4EW26110-130-20-1
12RAY INGIELEWICZ / TONY WOOLFORD4EW27-48048000
12RAY INGIELEWICZ / TONY WOOLFORD4EW28-140150100
12RAY INGIELEWICZ / TONY WOOLFORD4EW291001402406
12RAY INGIELEWICZ / TONY WOOLFORD4EW30400-2401604
12RAY INGIELEWICZ / TONY WOOLFORD4EW31-50-140-190-5
12RAY INGIELEWICZ / TONY WOOLFORD4EW32110501604
This match Imps: 6, VPs: 12.42   
6GRAEME MCLAREN / JOHN SCHWAB5EW1-12012000
6GRAEME MCLAREN / JOHN SCHWAB5EW2170-130401
6GRAEME MCLAREN / JOHN SCHWAB5EW3-10090-100
6GRAEME MCLAREN / JOHN SCHWAB5EW4120-140-20-1
6GRAEME MCLAREN / JOHN SCHWAB5EW5-15070-80-2
6GRAEME MCLAREN / JOHN SCHWAB5EW6100-80201
6GRAEME MCLAREN / JOHN SCHWAB5EW7-100-10-110-3
6GRAEME MCLAREN / JOHN SCHWAB5EW8-460430-30-1
This match Imps: -5, VPs: 7.95   
11SAIMA KING / YVONNE CAINS6EW9-100-40-140-4
11SAIMA KING / YVONNE CAINS6EW10-660650-100
11SAIMA KING / YVONNE CAINS6EW11400-2301705
11SAIMA KING / YVONNE CAINS6EW12-100-150-250-6
11SAIMA KING / YVONNE CAINS6EW13150-60903
11SAIMA KING / YVONNE CAINS6EW14-14014000
11SAIMA KING / YVONNE CAINS6EW151002403408
11SAIMA KING / YVONNE CAINS6EW16-420210-210-5
This match Imps: 1, VPs: 10.44   
15CHRIS BELL / JENELLE FRANCIS7EW17110501604
15CHRIS BELL / JENELLE FRANCIS7EW18-140-10-150-4
15CHRIS BELL / JENELLE FRANCIS7EW19-100-150-250-6
15CHRIS BELL / JENELLE FRANCIS7EW20630-650-20-1
15CHRIS BELL / JENELLE FRANCIS7EW21-1004003007
15CHRIS BELL / JENELLE FRANCIS7EW22-17060-110-3
15CHRIS BELL / JENELLE FRANCIS7EW23-200100-100-3
15CHRIS BELL / JENELLE FRANCIS7EW24-50-100-150-4
This match Imps: -10, VPs: 6.22   
3BOB STEWART / DENISE STRAIN8EW25-300120-180-5
3BOB STEWART / DENISE STRAIN8EW26-200-60-260-6
3BOB STEWART / DENISE STRAIN8EW27-1400-140-4
3BOB STEWART / DENISE STRAIN8EW28-100-260-360-8
3BOB STEWART / DENISE STRAIN8EW29-600260-340-8
3BOB STEWART / DENISE STRAIN8EW30400-1102907
3BOB STEWART / DENISE STRAIN8EW31100-10000
3BOB STEWART / DENISE STRAIN8EW3262012074012
This match Imps: -12, VPs: 5.61   
Back to Top

SAIMA KING / YVONNE CAINS (PAIR 11)

vs Pair Round No Seating Board Score Datum Nett Imps
2PAT SLEAT / SUE-ELLEN DEACON1EW1-11060-50-2
2PAT SLEAT / SUE-ELLEN DEACON1EW2200-190100
2PAT SLEAT / SUE-ELLEN DEACON1EW3650-640100
2PAT SLEAT / SUE-ELLEN DEACON1EW4-140-30-170-5
2PAT SLEAT / SUE-ELLEN DEACON1EW5-1102101003
2PAT SLEAT / SUE-ELLEN DEACON1EW6650-570802
2PAT SLEAT / SUE-ELLEN DEACON1EW7-10080-20-1
2PAT SLEAT / SUE-ELLEN DEACON1EW8100301304
This match Imps: 1, VPs: 10.44   
8HELEN CARR / YVONNE BREAKWELL2NS9-14080-60-2
8HELEN CARR / YVONNE BREAKWELL2NS10130-120100
8HELEN CARR / YVONNE BREAKWELL2NS11-45045000
8HELEN CARR / YVONNE BREAKWELL2NS12170-130401
8HELEN CARR / YVONNE BREAKWELL2NS13600-8052011
8HELEN CARR / YVONNE BREAKWELL2NS14150-70802
8HELEN CARR / YVONNE BREAKWELL2NS15-14050-90-3
8HELEN CARR / YVONNE BREAKWELL2NS16-2004102105
This match Imps: 14, VPs: 14.96   
6GRAEME MCLAREN / JOHN SCHWAB3EW17-1402601203
6GRAEME MCLAREN / JOHN SCHWAB3EW18110-70401
6GRAEME MCLAREN / JOHN SCHWAB3EW19-200140-60-2
6GRAEME MCLAREN / JOHN SCHWAB3EW20-660640-20-1
6GRAEME MCLAREN / JOHN SCHWAB3EW211001502506
6GRAEME MCLAREN / JOHN SCHWAB3EW22501001504
6GRAEME MCLAREN / JOHN SCHWAB3EW23-100-110-210-5
6GRAEME MCLAREN / JOHN SCHWAB3EW24-420190-230-6
This match Imps: 0, VPs: 10   
5BOB JESS / MURRAY BOOTH4NS25110-30802
5BOB JESS / MURRAY BOOTH4NS261001302306
5BOB JESS / MURRAY BOOTH4NS27480-48000
5BOB JESS / MURRAY BOOTH4NS28150-15000
5BOB JESS / MURRAY BOOTH4NS29-200-140-340-8
5BOB JESS / MURRAY BOOTH4NS30-1302401103
5BOB JESS / MURRAY BOOTH4NS31-14014000
5BOB JESS / MURRAY BOOTH4NS32-110-50-160-4
This match Imps: -1, VPs: 9.56   
14JESSIE SEAGO / MARGARET WALKER5EW1-12012000
14JESSIE SEAGO / MARGARET WALKER5EW2670-13054011
14JESSIE SEAGO / MARGARET WALKER5EW4180-140401
14JESSIE SEAGO / MARGARET WALKER5EW5-10070-30-1
14JESSIE SEAGO / MARGARET WALKER5EW6100-80201
14JESSIE SEAGO / MARGARET WALKER5EW7100-10903
14JESSIE SEAGO / MARGARET WALKER5EW8-420430100
This match Imps: 15, VPs: 15.23   
10ANTHEA OATES / VAL DAWSON6NS9100401404
10ANTHEA OATES / VAL DAWSON6NS10660-650100
10ANTHEA OATES / VAL DAWSON6NS11-400230-170-5
10ANTHEA OATES / VAL DAWSON6NS121001502506
10ANTHEA OATES / VAL DAWSON6NS13-15060-90-3
10ANTHEA OATES / VAL DAWSON6NS14140-14000
10ANTHEA OATES / VAL DAWSON6NS15-100-240-340-8
10ANTHEA OATES / VAL DAWSON6NS16420-2102105
This match Imps: -1, VPs: 9.56   
12RAY INGIELEWICZ / TONY WOOLFORD7EW17-11050-60-2
12RAY INGIELEWICZ / TONY WOOLFORD7EW19-200-150-350-8
12RAY INGIELEWICZ / TONY WOOLFORD7EW20660-650100
12RAY INGIELEWICZ / TONY WOOLFORD7EW21-660400-260-6
12RAY INGIELEWICZ / TONY WOOLFORD7EW2250601103
12RAY INGIELEWICZ / TONY WOOLFORD7EW23-200100-100-3
12RAY INGIELEWICZ / TONY WOOLFORD7EW24110-100100
This match Imps: -16, VPs: 4.5   
Back to Top

RAY INGIELEWICZ / TONY WOOLFORD (PAIR 12)

vs Pair Round No Seating Board Score Datum Nett Imps
3BOB STEWART / DENISE STRAIN1EW1-9060-30-1
3BOB STEWART / DENISE STRAIN1EW2300-1901103
3BOB STEWART / DENISE STRAIN1EW3620-640-20-1
3BOB STEWART / DENISE STRAIN1EW5-170210401
3BOB STEWART / DENISE STRAIN1EW61430-57086013
3BOB STEWART / DENISE STRAIN1EW7-20080-120-3
3BOB STEWART / DENISE STRAIN1EW8100301304
This match Imps: 16, VPs: 15.5   
16KAY RAICEVICH / MAUREEN WALCH2EW9170-80903
16KAY RAICEVICH / MAUREEN WALCH2EW10-100120201
16KAY RAICEVICH / MAUREEN WALCH2EW11450-45000
16KAY RAICEVICH / MAUREEN WALCH2EW13-808000
16KAY RAICEVICH / MAUREEN WALCH2EW14-10070-30-1
16KAY RAICEVICH / MAUREEN WALCH2EW15150-501003
16KAY RAICEVICH / MAUREEN WALCH2EW16680-4102707
This match Imps: 13, VPs: 14.68   
9RUTH WEATHERLEY / JILL REID3EW17-1102601504
9RUTH WEATHERLEY / JILL REID3EW1890-70201
9RUTH WEATHERLEY / JILL REID3EW19-110140301
9RUTH WEATHERLEY / JILL REID3EW20-620640201
9RUTH WEATHERLEY / JILL REID3EW21-120150301
9RUTH WEATHERLEY / JILL REID3EW22-460100-360-8
9RUTH WEATHERLEY / JILL REID3EW23170-110602
This match Imps: 2, VPs: 10.86   
10ANTHEA OATES / VAL DAWSON4NS25110-30802
10ANTHEA OATES / VAL DAWSON4NS26-110130201
10ANTHEA OATES / VAL DAWSON4NS27480-48000
10ANTHEA OATES / VAL DAWSON4NS28140-150-100
10ANTHEA OATES / VAL DAWSON4NS29-100-140-240-6
10ANTHEA OATES / VAL DAWSON4NS30-400240-160-4
10ANTHEA OATES / VAL DAWSON4NS31501401905
10ANTHEA OATES / VAL DAWSON4NS32-110-50-160-4
This match Imps: -6, VPs: 7.58   
5BOB JESS / MURRAY BOOTH5NS3100-90100
5BOB JESS / MURRAY BOOTH5NS4-130140100
5BOB JESS / MURRAY BOOTH5NS5100-70301
5BOB JESS / MURRAY BOOTH5NS64008048010
5BOB JESS / MURRAY BOOTH5NS7-10010-90-3
5BOB JESS / MURRAY BOOTH5NS8420-430-100
This match Imps: 8, VPs: 13.12   
6GRAEME MCLAREN / JOHN SCHWAB6EW9-420-40-460-10
6GRAEME MCLAREN / JOHN SCHWAB6EW10-65065000
6GRAEME MCLAREN / JOHN SCHWAB6EW11140-230-90-3
6GRAEME MCLAREN / JOHN SCHWAB6EW12170-150201
6GRAEME MCLAREN / JOHN SCHWAB6EW13630-6057011
6GRAEME MCLAREN / JOHN SCHWAB6EW14-170140-30-1
6GRAEME MCLAREN / JOHN SCHWAB6EW15-1402401003
6GRAEME MCLAREN / JOHN SCHWAB6EW16502102606
This match Imps: 7, VPs: 12.77   
11SAIMA KING / YVONNE CAINS7NS17110-50602
11SAIMA KING / YVONNE CAINS7NS192001503508
11SAIMA KING / YVONNE CAINS7NS20-660650-100
11SAIMA KING / YVONNE CAINS7NS21660-4002606
11SAIMA KING / YVONNE CAINS7NS22-50-60-110-3
11SAIMA KING / YVONNE CAINS7NS23200-1001003
11SAIMA KING / YVONNE CAINS7NS24-110100-100
This match Imps: 16, VPs: 15.5   
1CAROL BRISCOE / BARBARA GRIFFITHS8NS25100-120-20-1
1CAROL BRISCOE / BARBARA GRIFFITHS8NS26-60060-540-11
1CAROL BRISCOE / BARBARA GRIFFITHS8NS2714001404
1CAROL BRISCOE / BARBARA GRIFFITHS8NS28-400260-140-4
1CAROL BRISCOE / BARBARA GRIFFITHS8NS29-100-260-360-8
1CAROL BRISCOE / BARBARA GRIFFITHS8NS30-50110602
1CAROL BRISCOE / BARBARA GRIFFITHS8NS31-120100-20-1
1CAROL BRISCOE / BARBARA GRIFFITHS8NS32-100-120-220-6
This match Imps: -25, VPs: 2.5   
Back to Top

COLLEEN BERRY / MARY ABBEY (PAIR 13)

vs Pair Round No Seating Board Score Datum Nett Imps
4ARTHUR LINDNER / SUSAN LINDNER1EW1-13060-70-2
4ARTHUR LINDNER / SUSAN LINDNER1EW2200-190100
4ARTHUR LINDNER / SUSAN LINDNER1EW3650-640100
4ARTHUR LINDNER / SUSAN LINDNER1EW4100-30702
4ARTHUR LINDNER / SUSAN LINDNER1EW5-620210-410-9
4ARTHUR LINDNER / SUSAN LINDNER1EW6620-570502
4ARTHUR LINDNER / SUSAN LINDNER1EW7-20080-120-3
4ARTHUR LINDNER / SUSAN LINDNER1EW8-30030-270-7
This match Imps: -17, VPs: 4.25   
15CHRIS BELL / JENELLE FRANCIS2NS9-15080-70-2
15CHRIS BELL / JENELLE FRANCIS2NS10150-120301
15CHRIS BELL / JENELLE FRANCIS2NS12-100-130-230-6
15CHRIS BELL / JENELLE FRANCIS2NS1390-80100
15CHRIS BELL / JENELLE FRANCIS2NS14100-70301
15CHRIS BELL / JENELLE FRANCIS2NS15-13050-80-2
15CHRIS BELL / JENELLE FRANCIS2NS16-504103608
This match Imps: 0, VPs: 10   
1CAROL BRISCOE / BARBARA GRIFFITHS3NS17420-2601604
1CAROL BRISCOE / BARBARA GRIFFITHS3NS18-17070-100-3
1CAROL BRISCOE / BARBARA GRIFFITHS3NS19-50-140-190-5
1CAROL BRISCOE / BARBARA GRIFFITHS3NS20660-640201
1CAROL BRISCOE / BARBARA GRIFFITHS3NS21-200-150-350-8
1CAROL BRISCOE / BARBARA GRIFFITHS3NS22-50-100-150-4
1CAROL BRISCOE / BARBARA GRIFFITHS3NS231001102105
1CAROL BRISCOE / BARBARA GRIFFITHS3NS24420-1902306
This match Imps: -4, VPs: 8.33   
3BOB STEWART / DENISE STRAIN4NS25-100-30-130-4
3BOB STEWART / DENISE STRAIN4NS26-640130-510-11
3BOB STEWART / DENISE STRAIN4NS27480-48000
3BOB STEWART / DENISE STRAIN4NS28150-15000
3BOB STEWART / DENISE STRAIN4NS29650-14051011
3BOB STEWART / DENISE STRAIN4NS30-430240-190-5
3BOB STEWART / DENISE STRAIN4NS31-14014000
3BOB STEWART / DENISE STRAIN4NS32100-50502
This match Imps: -7, VPs: 7.23   
18LEN PASCOE / MARGOT NELSON5NS1400-1202807
18LEN PASCOE / MARGOT NELSON5NS2501301805
18LEN PASCOE / MARGOT NELSON5NS3100-90100
18LEN PASCOE / MARGOT NELSON5NS4-110140301
18LEN PASCOE / MARGOT NELSON5NS550-70-20-1
18LEN PASCOE / MARGOT NELSON5NS6-10080-20-1
18LEN PASCOE / MARGOT NELSON5NS7-10010-90-3
18LEN PASCOE / MARGOT NELSON5NS8400-430-30-1
This match Imps: 7, VPs: 12.77   
16KAY RAICEVICH / MAUREEN WALCH6EW9100-40602
16KAY RAICEVICH / MAUREEN WALCH6EW10-660650-100
16KAY RAICEVICH / MAUREEN WALCH6EW11430-2302005
16KAY RAICEVICH / MAUREEN WALCH6EW12140-150-100
16KAY RAICEVICH / MAUREEN WALCH6EW13180-601203
16KAY RAICEVICH / MAUREEN WALCH6EW14-400140-260-6
16KAY RAICEVICH / MAUREEN WALCH6EW15-620240-380-9
16KAY RAICEVICH / MAUREEN WALCH6EW161502103608
This match Imps: 3, VPs: 11.27   
17ANNIE QUADROY / PAT MCNEILL7NS17110-50602
17ANNIE QUADROY / PAT MCNEILL7NS18110101203
17ANNIE QUADROY / PAT MCNEILL7NS19-140150100
17ANNIE QUADROY / PAT MCNEILL7NS20-660650-100
17ANNIE QUADROY / PAT MCNEILL7NS21170-400-230-6
17ANNIE QUADROY / PAT MCNEILL7NS22170-601103
17ANNIE QUADROY / PAT MCNEILL7NS2390-100-100
17ANNIE QUADROY / PAT MCNEILL7NS24-140100-40-1
This match Imps: 1, VPs: 10.44   
2PAT SLEAT / SUE-ELLEN DEACON8EW251101202306
2PAT SLEAT / SUE-ELLEN DEACON8EW26-100-60-160-4
2PAT SLEAT / SUE-ELLEN DEACON8EW27-500-50-2
2PAT SLEAT / SUE-ELLEN DEACON8EW28300-260401
2PAT SLEAT / SUE-ELLEN DEACON8EW29-1302601304
2PAT SLEAT / SUE-ELLEN DEACON8EW30110-11000
2PAT SLEAT / SUE-ELLEN DEACON8EW31200-1001003
2PAT SLEAT / SUE-ELLEN DEACON8EW32-200120-80-2
This match Imps: 6, VPs: 12.42   
Back to Top

JESSIE SEAGO / MARGARET WALKER (PAIR 14)

vs Pair Round No Seating Board Score Datum Nett Imps
5BOB JESS / MURRAY BOOTH1EW1-11060-50-2
5BOB JESS / MURRAY BOOTH1EW2100-190-90-3
5BOB JESS / MURRAY BOOTH1EW3650-640100
5BOB JESS / MURRAY BOOTH1EW4-140-30-170-5
5BOB JESS / MURRAY BOOTH1EW51002103107
5BOB JESS / MURRAY BOOTH1EW6620-570502
5BOB JESS / MURRAY BOOTH1EW7-10080-20-1
5BOB JESS / MURRAY BOOTH1EW8-10030-70-2
This match Imps: -4, VPs: 8.33   
2PAT SLEAT / SUE-ELLEN DEACON2NS9-17080-90-3
2PAT SLEAT / SUE-ELLEN DEACON2NS10100-120-20-1
2PAT SLEAT / SUE-ELLEN DEACON2NS11-45045000
2PAT SLEAT / SUE-ELLEN DEACON2NS12620-13049010
2PAT SLEAT / SUE-ELLEN DEACON2NS13-100-80-180-5
2PAT SLEAT / SUE-ELLEN DEACON2NS14-400-70-470-10
2PAT SLEAT / SUE-ELLEN DEACON2NS1580501304
2PAT SLEAT / SUE-ELLEN DEACON2NS16-2004102105
This match Imps: 0, VPs: 10   
7SUSANNE HOLLIS / DEBORAH CARMICHAEL3NS17-120-260-380-9
7SUSANNE HOLLIS / DEBORAH CARMICHAEL3NS1850701203
7SUSANNE HOLLIS / DEBORAH CARMICHAEL3NS19110-140-30-1
7SUSANNE HOLLIS / DEBORAH CARMICHAEL3NS20620-640-20-1
7SUSANNE HOLLIS / DEBORAH CARMICHAEL3NS21620-15047010
7SUSANNE HOLLIS / DEBORAH CARMICHAEL3NS22-100-100-200-5
7SUSANNE HOLLIS / DEBORAH CARMICHAEL3NS23-140110-30-1
7SUSANNE HOLLIS / DEBORAH CARMICHAEL3NS24420-1902306
This match Imps: 2, VPs: 10.86   
17ANNIE QUADROY / PAT MCNEILL4EW25100301304
17ANNIE QUADROY / PAT MCNEILL4EW26-110-130-240-6
17ANNIE QUADROY / PAT MCNEILL4EW27-48048000
17ANNIE QUADROY / PAT MCNEILL4EW281001502506
17ANNIE QUADROY / PAT MCNEILL4EW291001402406
17ANNIE QUADROY / PAT MCNEILL4EW30460-2402206
17ANNIE QUADROY / PAT MCNEILL4EW31140-14000
17ANNIE QUADROY / PAT MCNEILL4EW32-20050-150-4
This match Imps: 12, VPs: 14.39   
11SAIMA KING / YVONNE CAINS5NS1120-12000
11SAIMA KING / YVONNE CAINS5NS2-670130-540-11
11SAIMA KING / YVONNE CAINS5NS4-180140-40-1
11SAIMA KING / YVONNE CAINS5NS5100-70301
11SAIMA KING / YVONNE CAINS5NS6-10080-20-1
11SAIMA KING / YVONNE CAINS5NS7-10010-90-3
11SAIMA KING / YVONNE CAINS5NS8420-430-100
This match Imps: -15, VPs: 4.77   
15CHRIS BELL / JENELLE FRANCIS6EW9-590-40-630-12
15CHRIS BELL / JENELLE FRANCIS6EW10-630650201
15CHRIS BELL / JENELLE FRANCIS6EW11-100-230-330-8
15CHRIS BELL / JENELLE FRANCIS6EW12110-150-40-1
15CHRIS BELL / JENELLE FRANCIS6EW13130-60702
15CHRIS BELL / JENELLE FRANCIS6EW14501401905
15CHRIS BELL / JENELLE FRANCIS6EW15-620240-380-9
15CHRIS BELL / JENELLE FRANCIS6EW16-420210-210-5
This match Imps: -27, VPs: 2.13   
16KAY RAICEVICH / MAUREEN WALCH7NS17110-50602
16KAY RAICEVICH / MAUREEN WALCH7NS18-10010-90-3
16KAY RAICEVICH / MAUREEN WALCH7NS19-630150-480-10
16KAY RAICEVICH / MAUREEN WALCH7NS20-630650201
16KAY RAICEVICH / MAUREEN WALCH7NS21200-400-200-5
16KAY RAICEVICH / MAUREEN WALCH7NS22200-601404
16KAY RAICEVICH / MAUREEN WALCH7NS23200-1001003
16KAY RAICEVICH / MAUREEN WALCH7NS24-110100-100
This match Imps: -8, VPs: 6.88   
18LEN PASCOE / MARGOT NELSON8NS25200-120802
18LEN PASCOE / MARGOT NELSON8NS26-10060-40-1
18LEN PASCOE / MARGOT NELSON8NS27-500-50-2
18LEN PASCOE / MARGOT NELSON8NS28-1402601203
18LEN PASCOE / MARGOT NELSON8NS29140-260-120-3
18LEN PASCOE / MARGOT NELSON8NS30-11011000
18LEN PASCOE / MARGOT NELSON8NS31-200100-100-3
18LEN PASCOE / MARGOT NELSON8NS32300-1201805
This match Imps: 1, VPs: 10.44   
Back to Top

CHRIS BELL / JENELLE FRANCIS (PAIR 15)

vs Pair Round No Seating Board Score Datum Nett Imps
6GRAEME MCLAREN / JOHN SCHWAB1EW150601103
6GRAEME MCLAREN / JOHN SCHWAB1EW2-110-190-300-7
6GRAEME MCLAREN / JOHN SCHWAB1EW3620-640-20-1
6GRAEME MCLAREN / JOHN SCHWAB1EW4100-30702
6GRAEME MCLAREN / JOHN SCHWAB1EW5-620210-410-9
6GRAEME MCLAREN / JOHN SCHWAB1EW6140-570-430-10
6GRAEME MCLAREN / JOHN SCHWAB1EW7170802506
6GRAEME MCLAREN / JOHN SCHWAB1EW8-14030-110-3
This match Imps: -19, VPs: 3.77   
13COLLEEN BERRY / MARY ABBEY2EW9150-80702
13COLLEEN BERRY / MARY ABBEY2EW10-150120-30-1
13COLLEEN BERRY / MARY ABBEY2EW121001302306
13COLLEEN BERRY / MARY ABBEY2EW13-9080-100
13COLLEEN BERRY / MARY ABBEY2EW14-10070-30-1
13COLLEEN BERRY / MARY ABBEY2EW15130-50802
13COLLEEN BERRY / MARY ABBEY2EW1650-410-360-8
This match Imps: 0, VPs: 10   
8HELEN CARR / YVONNE BREAKWELL3NS17170-260-90-3
8HELEN CARR / YVONNE BREAKWELL3NS18-11070-40-1
8HELEN CARR / YVONNE BREAKWELL3NS19130-140-100
8HELEN CARR / YVONNE BREAKWELL3NS20660-640201
8HELEN CARR / YVONNE BREAKWELL3NS21-200-150-350-8
8HELEN CARR / YVONNE BREAKWELL3NS22430-1003308
8HELEN CARR / YVONNE BREAKWELL3NS231001102105
8HELEN CARR / YVONNE BREAKWELL3NS24-50-190-240-6
This match Imps: -4, VPs: 8.33   
18LEN PASCOE / MARGOT NELSON4NS25140-301103
18LEN PASCOE / MARGOT NELSON4NS26-200130-70-2
18LEN PASCOE / MARGOT NELSON4NS27490-480100
18LEN PASCOE / MARGOT NELSON4NS28140-150-100
18LEN PASCOE / MARGOT NELSON4NS29-100-140-240-6
18LEN PASCOE / MARGOT NELSON4NS3020024044010
18LEN PASCOE / MARGOT NELSON4NS31-110140301
18LEN PASCOE / MARGOT NELSON4NS32100-50502
This match Imps: 8, VPs: 13.12   
7SUSANNE HOLLIS / DEBORAH CARMICHAEL5EW1501201705
7SUSANNE HOLLIS / DEBORAH CARMICHAEL5EW3-20090-110-3
7SUSANNE HOLLIS / DEBORAH CARMICHAEL5EW4300-1401604
7SUSANNE HOLLIS / DEBORAH CARMICHAEL5EW5-10070-30-1
7SUSANNE HOLLIS / DEBORAH CARMICHAEL5EW650-80-30-1
7SUSANNE HOLLIS / DEBORAH CARMICHAEL5EW7-130-10-140-4
7SUSANNE HOLLIS / DEBORAH CARMICHAEL5EW8-420430100
This match Imps: 0, VPs: 10   
14JESSIE SEAGO / MARGARET WALKER6NS95904063012
14JESSIE SEAGO / MARGARET WALKER6NS10630-650-20-1
14JESSIE SEAGO / MARGARET WALKER6NS111002303308
14JESSIE SEAGO / MARGARET WALKER6NS12-110150401
14JESSIE SEAGO / MARGARET WALKER6NS13-13060-70-2
14JESSIE SEAGO / MARGARET WALKER6NS14-50-140-190-5
14JESSIE SEAGO / MARGARET WALKER6NS15620-2403809
14JESSIE SEAGO / MARGARET WALKER6NS16420-2102105
This match Imps: 27, VPs: 17.87   
10ANTHEA OATES / VAL DAWSON7NS17-110-50-160-4
10ANTHEA OATES / VAL DAWSON7NS18140101504
10ANTHEA OATES / VAL DAWSON7NS191001502506
10ANTHEA OATES / VAL DAWSON7NS20-630650201
10ANTHEA OATES / VAL DAWSON7NS21100-400-300-7
10ANTHEA OATES / VAL DAWSON7NS22170-601103
10ANTHEA OATES / VAL DAWSON7NS23200-1001003
10ANTHEA OATES / VAL DAWSON7NS24501001504
This match Imps: 10, VPs: 13.78   
Back to Top

KAY RAICEVICH / MAUREEN WALCH (PAIR 16)

vs Pair Round No Seating Board Score Datum Nett Imps
7SUSANNE HOLLIS / DEBORAH CARMICHAEL1EW1-10060-40-1
7SUSANNE HOLLIS / DEBORAH CARMICHAEL1EW2100-190-90-3
7SUSANNE HOLLIS / DEBORAH CARMICHAEL1EW3650-640100
7SUSANNE HOLLIS / DEBORAH CARMICHAEL1EW4100-30702
7SUSANNE HOLLIS / DEBORAH CARMICHAEL1EW51002103107
7SUSANNE HOLLIS / DEBORAH CARMICHAEL1EW6650-570802
7SUSANNE HOLLIS / DEBORAH CARMICHAEL1EW7110801905
7SUSANNE HOLLIS / DEBORAH CARMICHAEL1EW85030802
This match Imps: 14, VPs: 14.96   
12RAY INGIELEWICZ / TONY WOOLFORD2NS9-17080-90-3
12RAY INGIELEWICZ / TONY WOOLFORD2NS10100-120-20-1
12RAY INGIELEWICZ / TONY WOOLFORD2NS11-45045000
12RAY INGIELEWICZ / TONY WOOLFORD2NS1380-8000
12RAY INGIELEWICZ / TONY WOOLFORD2NS14100-70301
12RAY INGIELEWICZ / TONY WOOLFORD2NS15-15050-100-3
12RAY INGIELEWICZ / TONY WOOLFORD2NS16-680410-270-7
This match Imps: -13, VPs: 5.32   
5BOB JESS / MURRAY BOOTH3NS17420-2601604
5BOB JESS / MURRAY BOOTH3NS18-17070-100-3
5BOB JESS / MURRAY BOOTH3NS19200-140602
5BOB JESS / MURRAY BOOTH3NS20600-640-40-1
5BOB JESS / MURRAY BOOTH3NS22-150-100-250-6
5BOB JESS / MURRAY BOOTH3NS23-170110-60-2
5BOB JESS / MURRAY BOOTH3NS24-50-190-240-6
This match Imps: -12, VPs: 5.61   
2PAT SLEAT / SUE-ELLEN DEACON4EW25-11030-80-2
2PAT SLEAT / SUE-ELLEN DEACON4EW26100-130-30-1
2PAT SLEAT / SUE-ELLEN DEACON4EW27-48048000
2PAT SLEAT / SUE-ELLEN DEACON4EW28-200150-50-2
2PAT SLEAT / SUE-ELLEN DEACON4EW29-130140100
2PAT SLEAT / SUE-ELLEN DEACON4EW30150-240-90-3
2PAT SLEAT / SUE-ELLEN DEACON4EW31200-140602
2PAT SLEAT / SUE-ELLEN DEACON4EW32-17050-120-3
This match Imps: -9, VPs: 6.55   
4ARTHUR LINDNER / SUSAN LINDNER5NS190-120-30-1
4ARTHUR LINDNER / SUSAN LINDNER5NS2-170130-40-1
4ARTHUR LINDNER / SUSAN LINDNER5NS3200-901103
4ARTHUR LINDNER / SUSAN LINDNER5NS4-120140201
4ARTHUR LINDNER / SUSAN LINDNER5NS5100-70301
4ARTHUR LINDNER / SUSAN LINDNER5NS6-15080-70-2
4ARTHUR LINDNER / SUSAN LINDNER5NS7110101203
4ARTHUR LINDNER / SUSAN LINDNER5NS8420-430-100
This match Imps: 4, VPs: 11.67   
13COLLEEN BERRY / MARY ABBEY6NS9-10040-60-2
13COLLEEN BERRY / MARY ABBEY6NS10660-650100
13COLLEEN BERRY / MARY ABBEY6NS11-430230-200-5
13COLLEEN BERRY / MARY ABBEY6NS12-140150100
13COLLEEN BERRY / MARY ABBEY6NS13-18060-120-3
13COLLEEN BERRY / MARY ABBEY6NS14400-1402606
13COLLEEN BERRY / MARY ABBEY6NS15620-2403809
13COLLEEN BERRY / MARY ABBEY6NS16-150-210-360-8
This match Imps: -3, VPs: 8.73   
14JESSIE SEAGO / MARGARET WALKER7EW17-11050-60-2
14JESSIE SEAGO / MARGARET WALKER7EW18100-10903
14JESSIE SEAGO / MARGARET WALKER7EW19630-15048010
14JESSIE SEAGO / MARGARET WALKER7EW20630-650-20-1
14JESSIE SEAGO / MARGARET WALKER7EW21-2004002005
14JESSIE SEAGO / MARGARET WALKER7EW22-20060-140-4
14JESSIE SEAGO / MARGARET WALKER7EW23-200100-100-3
14JESSIE SEAGO / MARGARET WALKER7EW24110-100100
This match Imps: 8, VPs: 13.12   
17ANNIE QUADROY / PAT MCNEILL8EW25-200120-80-2
17ANNIE QUADROY / PAT MCNEILL8EW26300-602406
17ANNIE QUADROY / PAT MCNEILL8EW27500050011
17ANNIE QUADROY / PAT MCNEILL8EW28400-2601404
17ANNIE QUADROY / PAT MCNEILL8EW291002603608
17ANNIE QUADROY / PAT MCNEILL8EW30100-110-100
17ANNIE QUADROY / PAT MCNEILL8EW31100-10000
17ANNIE QUADROY / PAT MCNEILL8EW32-100120201
This match Imps: 28, VPs: 18.04   
Back to Top

ANNIE QUADROY / PAT MCNEILL (PAIR 17)

vs Pair Round No Seating Board Score Datum Nett Imps
8HELEN CARR / YVONNE BREAKWELL1EW150601103
8HELEN CARR / YVONNE BREAKWELL1EW2100-190-90-3
8HELEN CARR / YVONNE BREAKWELL1EW3650-640100
8HELEN CARR / YVONNE BREAKWELL1EW4100-30702
8HELEN CARR / YVONNE BREAKWELL1EW5-150210602
8HELEN CARR / YVONNE BREAKWELL1EW6680-5701103
8HELEN CARR / YVONNE BREAKWELL1EW7-20080-120-3
8HELEN CARR / YVONNE BREAKWELL1EW8-10030-70-2
This match Imps: 2, VPs: 10.86   
5BOB JESS / MURRAY BOOTH2EW9-100-80-180-5
5BOB JESS / MURRAY BOOTH2EW10-130120-100
5BOB JESS / MURRAY BOOTH2EW11450-45000
5BOB JESS / MURRAY BOOTH2EW1259013072012
5BOB JESS / MURRAY BOOTH2EW14-10070-30-1
5BOB JESS / MURRAY BOOTH2EW15-50-50-100-3
5BOB JESS / MURRAY BOOTH2EW16260-410-150-4
This match Imps: -1, VPs: 9.56   
2PAT SLEAT / SUE-ELLEN DEACON3NS17170-260-90-3
2PAT SLEAT / SUE-ELLEN DEACON3NS18100701705
2PAT SLEAT / SUE-ELLEN DEACON3NS19400-1402606
2PAT SLEAT / SUE-ELLEN DEACON3NS20660-640201
2PAT SLEAT / SUE-ELLEN DEACON3NS21600-15045010
2PAT SLEAT / SUE-ELLEN DEACON3NS22-100-100-200-5
2PAT SLEAT / SUE-ELLEN DEACON3NS23-170110-60-2
2PAT SLEAT / SUE-ELLEN DEACON3NS24420-1902306
This match Imps: 18, VPs: 16   
14JESSIE SEAGO / MARGARET WALKER4NS25-100-30-130-4
14JESSIE SEAGO / MARGARET WALKER4NS261101302406
14JESSIE SEAGO / MARGARET WALKER4NS27480-48000
14JESSIE SEAGO / MARGARET WALKER4NS28-100-150-250-6
14JESSIE SEAGO / MARGARET WALKER4NS29-100-140-240-6
14JESSIE SEAGO / MARGARET WALKER4NS30-460240-220-6
14JESSIE SEAGO / MARGARET WALKER4NS31-14014000
14JESSIE SEAGO / MARGARET WALKER4NS32200-501504
This match Imps: -12, VPs: 5.61   
9RUTH WEATHERLEY / JILL REID5EW1-100120201
9RUTH WEATHERLEY / JILL REID5EW2-50-130-180-5
9RUTH WEATHERLEY / JILL REID5EW3-10090-100
9RUTH WEATHERLEY / JILL REID5EW4130-140-100
9RUTH WEATHERLEY / JILL REID5EW5-10070-30-1
9RUTH WEATHERLEY / JILL REID5EW650-80-30-1
9RUTH WEATHERLEY / JILL REID5EW7100-10903
9RUTH WEATHERLEY / JILL REID5EW8-450430-20-1
This match Imps: -4, VPs: 8.33   
1CAROL BRISCOE / BARBARA GRIFFITHS6NS9-30040-260-6
1CAROL BRISCOE / BARBARA GRIFFITHS6NS10600-650-50-2
1CAROL BRISCOE / BARBARA GRIFFITHS6NS11-400230-170-5
1CAROL BRISCOE / BARBARA GRIFFITHS6NS12-140150100
1CAROL BRISCOE / BARBARA GRIFFITHS6NS13100601604
1CAROL BRISCOE / BARBARA GRIFFITHS6NS14140-14000
1CAROL BRISCOE / BARBARA GRIFFITHS6NS15120-240-120-3
1CAROL BRISCOE / BARBARA GRIFFITHS6NS16-50-210-260-6
This match Imps: -18, VPs: 4   
13COLLEEN BERRY / MARY ABBEY7EW17-11050-60-2
13COLLEEN BERRY / MARY ABBEY7EW18-110-10-120-3
13COLLEEN BERRY / MARY ABBEY7EW19140-150-100
13COLLEEN BERRY / MARY ABBEY7EW20660-650100
13COLLEEN BERRY / MARY ABBEY7EW21-1704002306
13COLLEEN BERRY / MARY ABBEY7EW22-17060-110-3
13COLLEEN BERRY / MARY ABBEY7EW23-90100100
13COLLEEN BERRY / MARY ABBEY7EW24140-100401
This match Imps: -1, VPs: 9.56   
16KAY RAICEVICH / MAUREEN WALCH8NS25200-120802
16KAY RAICEVICH / MAUREEN WALCH8NS26-30060-240-6
16KAY RAICEVICH / MAUREEN WALCH8NS27-5000-500-11
16KAY RAICEVICH / MAUREEN WALCH8NS28-400260-140-4
16KAY RAICEVICH / MAUREEN WALCH8NS29-100-260-360-8
16KAY RAICEVICH / MAUREEN WALCH8NS30-100110100
16KAY RAICEVICH / MAUREEN WALCH8NS31-10010000
16KAY RAICEVICH / MAUREEN WALCH8NS32100-120-20-1
This match Imps: -28, VPs: 1.96   
Back to Top

LEN PASCOE / MARGOT NELSON (PAIR 18)

vs Pair Round No Seating Board Score Datum Nett Imps
9RUTH WEATHERLEY / JILL REID1EW1-13060-70-2
9RUTH WEATHERLEY / JILL REID1EW2300-1901103
9RUTH WEATHERLEY / JILL REID1EW3650-640100
9RUTH WEATHERLEY / JILL REID1EW4-110-30-140-4
9RUTH WEATHERLEY / JILL REID1EW5-620210-410-9
9RUTH WEATHERLEY / JILL REID1EW6-300-570-870-13
9RUTH WEATHERLEY / JILL REID1EW7-20080-120-3
9RUTH WEATHERLEY / JILL REID1EW8-15030-120-3
This match Imps: -31, VPs: 1.47   
1CAROL BRISCOE / BARBARA GRIFFITHS2EW9110-80301
1CAROL BRISCOE / BARBARA GRIFFITHS2EW10-300120-180-5
1CAROL BRISCOE / BARBARA GRIFFITHS2EW11450-45000
1CAROL BRISCOE / BARBARA GRIFFITHS2EW12-170130-40-1
1CAROL BRISCOE / BARBARA GRIFFITHS2EW13100801805
1CAROL BRISCOE / BARBARA GRIFFITHS2EW14130702005
1CAROL BRISCOE / BARBARA GRIFFITHS2EW15-150-50-200-5
1CAROL BRISCOE / BARBARA GRIFFITHS2EW16200-410-210-5
This match Imps: -5, VPs: 7.95   
3BOB STEWART / DENISE STRAIN3EW17-420260-160-4
3BOB STEWART / DENISE STRAIN3EW18-110-70-180-5
3BOB STEWART / DENISE STRAIN3EW19-130140100
3BOB STEWART / DENISE STRAIN3EW20-660640-20-1
3BOB STEWART / DENISE STRAIN3EW211001502506
3BOB STEWART / DENISE STRAIN3EW22-400100-300-7
3BOB STEWART / DENISE STRAIN3EW23300-1101905
3BOB STEWART / DENISE STRAIN3EW24501902406
This match Imps: 0, VPs: 10   
15CHRIS BELL / JENELLE FRANCIS4EW25-14030-110-3
15CHRIS BELL / JENELLE FRANCIS4EW26200-130702
15CHRIS BELL / JENELLE FRANCIS4EW27-490480-100
15CHRIS BELL / JENELLE FRANCIS4EW28-140150100
15CHRIS BELL / JENELLE FRANCIS4EW291001402406
15CHRIS BELL / JENELLE FRANCIS4EW30-200-240-440-10
15CHRIS BELL / JENELLE FRANCIS4EW31110-140-30-1
15CHRIS BELL / JENELLE FRANCIS4EW32-10050-50-2
This match Imps: -8, VPs: 6.88   
13COLLEEN BERRY / MARY ABBEY5EW1-400120-280-7
13COLLEEN BERRY / MARY ABBEY5EW2-50-130-180-5
13COLLEEN BERRY / MARY ABBEY5EW3-10090-100
13COLLEEN BERRY / MARY ABBEY5EW4110-140-30-1
13COLLEEN BERRY / MARY ABBEY5EW5-5070201
13COLLEEN BERRY / MARY ABBEY5EW6100-80201
13COLLEEN BERRY / MARY ABBEY5EW7100-10903
13COLLEEN BERRY / MARY ABBEY5EW8-400430301
This match Imps: -7, VPs: 7.23   
4ARTHUR LINDNER / SUSAN LINDNER6EW9-140-40-180-5
4ARTHUR LINDNER / SUSAN LINDNER6EW10-660650-100
4ARTHUR LINDNER / SUSAN LINDNER6EW11-50-230-280-7
4ARTHUR LINDNER / SUSAN LINDNER6EW12140-150-100
4ARTHUR LINDNER / SUSAN LINDNER6EW13130-60702
4ARTHUR LINDNER / SUSAN LINDNER6EW14-90140502
4ARTHUR LINDNER / SUSAN LINDNER6EW15-150240903
4ARTHUR LINDNER / SUSAN LINDNER6EW16-400210-190-5
This match Imps: -10, VPs: 6.22   
2PAT SLEAT / SUE-ELLEN DEACON7EW1750501003
2PAT SLEAT / SUE-ELLEN DEACON7EW18-110-10-120-3
2PAT SLEAT / SUE-ELLEN DEACON7EW19150-15000
2PAT SLEAT / SUE-ELLEN DEACON7EW20630-650-20-1
2PAT SLEAT / SUE-ELLEN DEACON7EW21-1704002306
2PAT SLEAT / SUE-ELLEN DEACON7EW2250601103
2PAT SLEAT / SUE-ELLEN DEACON7EW231001002005
2PAT SLEAT / SUE-ELLEN DEACON7EW24-50-100-150-4
This match Imps: 9, VPs: 13.45   
14JESSIE SEAGO / MARGARET WALKER8EW25-200120-80-2
14JESSIE SEAGO / MARGARET WALKER8EW26100-60401
14JESSIE SEAGO / MARGARET WALKER8EW27500502
14JESSIE SEAGO / MARGARET WALKER8EW28140-260-120-3
14JESSIE SEAGO / MARGARET WALKER8EW29-1402601203
14JESSIE SEAGO / MARGARET WALKER8EW30110-11000
14JESSIE SEAGO / MARGARET WALKER8EW31200-1001003
14JESSIE SEAGO / MARGARET WALKER8EW32-300120-180-5
This match Imps: -1, VPs: 9.56   
Back to Top